Union University

Union Athletics

Game Stats

Lady Bulldog Cross Country vs. TBA

Sat, November 19, 2005  -  Louisville, Ky.
Union Result:  Individual - 95th Place
NAIA National Meet
Tom Sawyer State Park

2005 NAIA NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

WOMEN'S DIVISION

 

Louisville, KY, November 19, 2005

Place TmPl No.   Name                School                         Yr  3000 M   Time     
===== ==== ===== =================== ============================== === ======== ======== 
    1    1   201 Julia Howard        Simon Fraser (BC)              SR  10:15.65 17:24.15 
    2        149 Genevieve Binsfeld  Minot State (N.D.)             JR  10:15.20 17:28.30 
    3    2   181 Jasmine Marks       Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       SR  10:12.95 17:35.95 
    4    3   129 Joanna Genter       Malone (OH)                    JR  10:18.45 17:41.80 
    5        199 Krishawna Parker    Siena Heights (Mich.)          JR  10:17.00 17:41.85 
    6    4    42 Meaghan McCollum    British Columbia               SR  10:17.35 17:42.25 
    7    5   197 Hilary White        Savannah Art & Design (GA)     SR  10:20.15 17:44.20 
    8    6    70 AnneMarie Byrne     CSU-San Marcos (CA)            SR  10:16.00 17:46.70 
    9    7   204 Kristen Kolstad     Simon Fraser (BC)              SO  10:20.75 17:48.55 
   10    8    58 Natalie Perkins     Concordia (CA)                 SR  10:25.50 17:51.00 
   11        232 York Laura          Taylor (Ind.)                  JR  10:22.70 17:58.30 
   12        154 Lupe Mancilla       Northwood (Texas)              FR           17:59.60 
   13        222 Krystal Williams    St. Mary (Neb.)                SR  10:26.00 18:00.05 
   14    9   167 Bethany McCoy       Olivet Nazarene (IL)           SO  10:21.85 18:00.75 
   15   10   145 Megan Lease         Milligan (TN)                  SR  10:16.60 18:01.30 
   16   11   206 Meredith McGregor   Simon Fraser (BC)              JR  10:22.35 18:04.35 
   17   12   245 Grace Jepngetich    Vanguard (CA)                  FR  10:32.20 18:07.70 
   18   13   203 Rebecca Johnstone   Simon Fraser (BC)              SR  10:27.00 18:08.70 
   19   14   157 Tara Collins        Oklahoma Christian             FR  10:33.80 18:11.35 
   20        198 Star Emmert         Shawnee State (Ohio)           SO  10:26.50 18:13.30 
   21         93 Petrana Petkova     Goshen (Ind.)                  JR  10:32.80 18:14.80 
   22   15   195 Francine Nzilampa   Savannah Art & Design (GA)     FR  10:37.45 18:15.60 
   23   16   164 Carmin Green        Olivet Nazarene (IL)           JR  10:33.45 18:16.90 
   24   17    34 Kerry Washburn      Black Hills State (SD)         FR  10:43.30 18:19.10 
   25   18    12 Whitney Jacobsmeyer Azusa Pacific (CA)             JR  10:35.90 18:20.20 
   26   19    31 Wesleigh Jastorff   Black Hills State (SD)         FR  10:41.85 18:23.60 
   27   20    41 Piper Hayes         British Columbia               SO  10:44.40 18:26.65 
   28   21    51 Christina Reyes     Cedarville (OH)                SR  10:36.25 18:27.55 
   29   22   135 Lyudmila Anderson   MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       SR  10:46.25 18:31.95 
   30   23   524 Anna Stumbo         Westmont (CA)                  SO  10:36.50 18:32.95 
   31   24   137 Asher Kyger         MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       SO  10:55.15 18:36.75 
   32   25   211 Christine Ingraham  Spring Arbor University        JR  10:44.40 18:37.00 
   33        252 Renata Volf         Virginia Intermont             FR  10:48.70 18:38.15 
   34   26   124 Kayann Thompson     Lindenwood (MO)                FR  10:57.40 18:38.60 
   35   27   159 Kate Owen           Oklahoma Christian             SO  11:01.60 18:39.00 
   36   28   520 Jessie Goulder      Westmont (CA)                  SR  10:43.55 18:40.10 
   37   29    49 Samanth Maat        Cedarville (OH)                SO  10:37.50 18:42.35 
   38   30     5 Stacey Hoffman      Aquinas (MI)                   JR  10:58.55 18:42.95 
   39         95 Jaclyn Keil         Graceland (Iowa)               JR  11:02.35 18:43.45 
   40   31    35 Elizabeth Woodruff  Black Hills State (SD)         JR  10:53.70 18:43.90 
   41   32    63 Jacquelyn Dibbern   Concordia (NE)                 SO  10:47.95 18:44.05 
   42   33   100 Ashley Bucher       Indiana Wesleyan               SO  10:55.50 18:44.40 
   43   34    50 Elisabeth Pyles     Cedarville (OH)                FR  10:54.65 18:46.95 
   44   35    66 Renae Fowler        Concordia (NE)                 FR  10:52.80 18:48.35 
   45   36    74 Ava Jones           CSU-San Marcos (CA)            JR  10:57.00 18:48.80 
   46   37    82 Chelliey Corder     Eastern Oregon                 JR  11:00.90 18:49.10 
   47   38    56 Vanessa Eckhardt    Concordia (CA)                 JR           18:49.40 
   48          1 Shannon Edwards     Albertson (Idaho)              SR  10:47.35 18:49.80 
   49         28 Anna Thibodo        Biola (Calif.)                 SO           18:50.40 
   50        233 Anetra Matthews     Texas A&M International        SR  10:57.70 18:50.45 
   51        189 Kelly Hanlon        Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)        SO  10:53.30 18:51.40 
   52   39    64 Micah Dubbs         Concordia (NE)                 SR  10:53.20 18:52.25 
   53   40   109 Michel Maurer       Jamestown (ND)                 SR  10:52.65 18:52.45 
   54        208 Ixel Sanchez        Southern Oregon                FR  10:51.10 18:52.55 
   55   41   118 Taryn Joyce-Mendive Lewis-Clark (ID)               JR  10:52.40 18:52.95 
   56   42   200 Leah Belanger       Simon Fraser (BC)              SR  10:51.00 18:53.25 
   57   43   156 Audra Bowling       Oklahoma Christian             SR  11:04.90 18:53.95 
   58   44   249 Rebecca Sopp        Vanguard (CA)                  FR  11:00.75 18:54.65 
   59   45   148 Marta Zimon         Milligan (TN)                  JR  10:54.40 18:55.05 
   60   46   177 Dina Yakata         Park University (MO)           FR  10:43.90 18:55.60 
   61         77 Anne Dreyer         Doane (Neb.)                   SR  10:56.00 18:56.50 
   62   47    30 Crystal Hostetter   Black Hills State (SD)         SR  11:01.35 18:57.40 
   63   48    18 Becky Ament         Berry (GA)                     JR  11:07.00 18:57.75 
   64   49   185 Deanna Sick         Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       SR           18:57.90 
   65        525 Kjerstein Bailey    Northwest (WA)                 JR  10:52.95 19:00.10 
   66   50   175 Sara Pitia          Park University (MO)           SO  10:48.20 19:01.40 
   67   51   147 Jacklyn Talbert     Milligan (TN)                  FR  10:58.10 19:02.05 
   68         54 Edika Granados      College of the Southwest (N.M. JR  10:50.90 19:02.75 
   69         78 Chelsea Gerdes      Dordt (Iowa)                   JR  11:07.95 19:04.30 
   70   52    60 Hilda Vazquez       Concordia (CA)                 SR  10:56.85 19:04.40 
   71   53   111 Tara Opdahl         Jamestown (ND)                 SR  10:54.05 19:04.45 
   72   54   115 Darrah Hocum        Lewis-Clark (ID)               JR  10:55.65 19:04.70 
   73        250 Teresa Ayers        Virginia Intermont             JR  11:04.10 19:05.80 
   74        190 Jennifer Scribani   Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)        SR  11:00.30 19:06.30 
   75   55    40 Shannon Elmer       British Columbia               JR  10:44.05 19:07.60 
   76   56   238 Kelly Schnee        Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      JR  10:57.35 19:08.60 
   77   57   196 Christina Porter    Savannah Art & Design (GA)     SO  11:08.20 19:09.00 
   78   58   123 Kristy Sullivan     Lindenwood (MO)                JR           19:09.05 
   79   59    52 Brittany Simpson    Cedarville (OH)                FR  11:10.00 19:10.30 
   80         90 Melissa Dowlat      Fresno Pacific (Calif.)        SO  11:09.50 19:11.75 
   81   60   214 Amber Myers         Spring Arbor University        SO  11:08.80 19:12.30 
   82   61    68 Angela Matthews     Concordia (NE)                 JR  11:02.95 19:13.00 
   83   62    43 Sheena Murphy       British Columbia               SO  11:06.05 19:13.20 
   84   63   107 Erin Ellmaker       Jamestown (ND)                 JR  11:00.15 19:13.55 
   85        207 Kyla Tysdal         Sioux Falls (S.D.)             SO  11:08.30 19:13.70 
   86         91 Rebecca VanRegenmor Geneva (Pa.)                   FR  11:03.30 19:14.05 
   87        188 Leah Derringer      Reinhardt (Ga.)                FR  11:06.00 19:14.55 
   88   64   122 Lisa Lewis          Lindenwood (MO)                SR  11:05.30 19:15.80 
   89   65   247 Christol McDonald   Vanguard (CA)                  SR  11:21.25 19:16.05 
   90   66    20 Nicole Degner       Berry (GA)                     SR  11:10.15 19:16.35 
   91        230 Sarah Johnson       St. Vincent (Pa.)              SR  11:17.00 19:16.40 
   92   67    15 Olivia Richart      Azusa Pacific (CA)             SO  11:15.05 19:16.90 
   93   68    37 Nicole Akeroyd      British Columbia               SO  11:01.50 19:17.95 
   94   69    47 Audree Goodew       Cedarville (OH)                SO  11:09.65 19:18.75 
   95        235 Candace Cross       Union (Tenn.)                  SO  11:12.50 19:18.85 
   96   70   223 Jennifer Houck      St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SR  11:09.65 19:19.30 
   97   71   224 Stacy Kantola       St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SR  11:07.85 19:19.65 
   98        169 Megan Perozzi       Oregon Tech                    SO           19:19.90 
   99         36 Emily Hulse         Brevard (N.C.)                 FR           19:20.45 
  100         92 Christi Bradshaw    Georgetown (Ky.)               JR  11:09.20 19:21.25 
  101   72   165 Sara Batkiewicz     Olivet Nazarene (IL)           JR  11:08.10 19:21.55 
  102   73    69 Aimee Bradley       CSU-San Marcos (CA)            JR  11:16.20 19:21.90 
  103   74   216 Liz Youngman        Spring Arbor University        SR  11:11.00 19:22.25 
  104        127 Kamila Bocian       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)           SO  11:20.15 19:22.40 
  105        210 Ericka Franklin     Southwestern (Kan.)            FR  11:15.15 19:23.10 
  106   75   133 Lauren Sloan        Malone (OH)                    JR           19:23.50 
  107   76    33 Alicia Verhulst     Black Hills State (SD)         FR  11:15.00 19:23.70 
  108   77   131 Loren Reinke        Malone (OH)                    JR  11:08.60 19:24.10 
  109   78   128 Katie Bagley        Malone (OH)                    FR  11:11.60 19:25.30 
  110        150 Laurelle Irvine     Minot State (N.D.)             SO  10:58.90 19:25.75 
  111   79    22 Doran Mabry         Berry (GA)                     SR  11:07.85 19:26.20 
  112   80   168 Simone Mulieri      Olivet Nazarene (IL)           SR  11:09.40 19:26.60 
  113   81    59 Sandra Prado        Concordia (CA)                 JR  11:04.65 19:27.25 
  114   82   116 April Homan         Lewis-Clark (ID)               JR           19:27.45 
  115   83    55 Valerie Castelazo   Concordia (CA)                 SR  11:14.65 19:27.80 
  116   84   176 Rebecca Tackett     Park University (MO)           JR  11:12.20 19:28.10 
  117         87 Nicole Ferraro      Embry-Riddle (Fla.)            SR  11:14.05 19:31.30 
  118   85   236 Whitney Brainerd    Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      SO  11:17.35 19:31.60 
  119   86   215 Holly Pifer         Spring Arbor University        JR  11:22.60 19:32.30 
  120   87    29 Jamie Hahn          Black Hills State (SD)         SR  11:12.95 19:33.70 
  121   88     4 Lianne Griffiths    Aquinas (MI)                   SO  11:19.05 19:33.70 
  122   89   132 Caity Schneider     Malone (OH)                    JR  11:10.65 19:34.85 
  123   90    84 Shawna Muchow       Eastern Oregon                 SR  11:15.50 19:35.05 
  124   91   171 Rachel Fessenden    Park University (MO)           FR           19:35.25 
  125   92   226 Erin Reicks         St. Scholastica (Minn.)        FR  11:21.50 19:35.50 
  126   93   212 Courtney Ingraham   Spring Arbor University        JR  11:19.55 19:35.55 
  127   94   144 Kortney Goulds      Milligan (TN)                  SO  11:14.65 19:36.00 
  128   95   163 Jenny Ellis         Olivet Nazarene (IL)           JR  10:47.00 19:36.40 
  129         25 Ashley Watkins      Bethany (Calif.)               SO  11:28.10 19:37.10 
  130   96    65 Kayla Engel         Concordia (NE)                 FR  11:18.80 19:38.20 
  131   97    81 Stephanie Colkitt   Eastern Oregon                 JR  11:01.10 19:40.60 
  132   98    99 Amy Ayers           Indiana Wesleyan               SR  11:25.90 19:40.95 
  133   99   103 Jen Ludington       Indiana Wesleyan               JR  11:14.30 19:41.10 
  134  100    10 Jaime Canterburry   Azusa Pacific (CA)             FR  11:07.60 19:41.20 
  135  101   202 Ali Hudson          Simon Fraser (BC)              FR  11:11.25 19:41.70 
  136  102    11 Janae Chapin        Azusa Pacific (CA)             SO  11:15.30 19:41.80 
  137        251 Amanda Gorst        Virginia Intermont             FR  11:25.15 19:42.35 
  138  103   119 Emily Perkins       Lewis-Clark (ID)               SO  11:20.75 19:42.95 
  139  104    75 Bonghabih Shey      CSU-San Marcos (CA)            JR  11:16.50 19:43.30 
  140  105   104 Brittany Perkins    Indiana Wesleyan               SO  11:29.20 19:43.40 
  141  106    46 Melissa Wysong      Cedarville (OH)                JR  11:26.50 19:44.05 
  142  107   244 Laura Bowman        Vanguard (CA)                  SO  11:15.50 19:44.30 
  143  108   152 Shiloh Deitz        Westmont (CA)                  FR  11:22.20 19:44.35 
  144  109     6 Jenny Millis        Aquinas (MI)                   SR  11:13.50 19:44.65 
  145  110    85 Nicole Woitovitch   Eastern Oregon                 JR  11:26.05 19:45.90 
  146        221 Amy Hall            St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)       FR  11:18.70 19:47.20 
  147         45 Miranda Meeks       Campbellsville (Ky.)           FR  11:28.20 19:47.30 
  148  111   134 Ashley Thomas       Malone (OH)                    SR  11:24.20 19:47.70 
  149  112    57 Natalie Gattrell    Concordia (CA)                 JR  11:27.20 19:48.20 
  150        234 Amy Rice            The Master's (Calif.)          SR  11:22.95 19:48.40 
  151  113   121 Lauren Hoffman      Lindenwood (MO)                SO  11:27.50 19:48.60 
  152  114   161 Heather Ray         Oklahoma Christian             JR  11:17.60 19:48.75 
  153  115    32 Kendra Karst        Black Hills State (SD)         JR  11:32.70 19:50.10 
  154         26 Nicole Feil         Bethel College (Ind.)          SR  11:27.00 19:50.50 
  155  116    83 Rian Finney         Eastern Oregon                 SR  11:25.65 19:51.25 
  156  117   239 Shelly Schnee       Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      JR  11:21.85 19:51.60 
  157  118    48 Stacey Keller       Cedarville (OH)                FR  11:29.30 19:52.60 
  158  119    39 Kimmy Taylor        British Columbia               SO  11:17.35 19:53.10 
  159         76 Chioko Nakasone     Dickinson State (N.D.)         SR  11:32.60 19:53.55 
  160  120    23 Tyler Moss          Berry (GA)                     SR  11:40.50 19:53.90 
  161         86 Laurel Cook         Embry-Riddle (Fla.)            JR  11:32.10 19:54.05 
  162  121   182 Kristen McGregor    Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       FR  11:42.50 19:54.30 
  163  122   136 Amber Breuklander   MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       SO  11:32.55 19:54.60 
  164  123   523 Leanne Riggin       Westmont (CA)                  SO  11:30.40 19:54.95 
  165  124   151 Courtney Connors    Westmont (CA)                  SO  11:26.75 19:55.00 
  166  125   229 Amy Wicker          St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SR  11:29.55 19:55.70 
  167         94 Beth Hooten         Graceland (Iowa)               SR  11:33.10 19:56.15 
  168        231 Sarah Fogle         Sterling (Kan.)                FR  11:28.95 19:57.10 
  169  126   130 Carrie Hart         Malone (OH)                    JR  11:16.00 19:57.15 
  170  127   194 Lauren Newey        Savannah Art & Design (GA)     SO  11:37.20 19:57.70 
  171         17 Beverly Barber      Belhaven (Miss.)               SR  11:40.80 19:58.05 
  172         98 Amara Ogbonnaya     Illinois Tech                  JR  11:39.55 19:58.50 
  173          2 Julianna Juhasz     Alliant International (Calif.) SO  11:35.65 19:58.60 
  174         89 Stephanie Guy       Flagler (Fla.)                 JR  11:24.65 19:59.95 
  175         97 Scottie Shaw        Hastings (Neb.)                FR  11:24.40 20:00.80 
  176  128    73 Danae Hough         CSU-San Marcos (CA)            JR  11:35.40 20:01.15 
  177  129    80 Marcella Bosch      Eastern Oregon                 FR  11:34.40 20:01.90 
  178  130    38 Erica Brown         British Columbia               JR  11:25.30 20:02.10 
  179  131    79 Sara Bates          Eastern Oregon                 SO  11:42.85 20:03.15 
  180  132   243 Olivia Amstad       Vanguard (CA)                  FR           20:03.35 
  181  133   105 Stephanie Miller    Indiana Wesleyan               SR  11:32.80 20:03.55 
  182  134   138 Stephanie Nicoll    MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       SR  11:44.20 20:06.45 
  183  135     9 Lisa Wojciakowski   Aquinas (MI)                   JR  11:30.05 20:06.50 
  184        153 Cindy Bayona        Northwood (Texas)              SR  11:42.95 20:06.50 
  185  136   184 Lauren Quinn        Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       JR  11:34.55 20:06.95 
  186  137    72 Anna Hough          CSU-San Marcos (CA)            SR  11:43.30 20:07.05 
  187  138   246 Kaylynn Galio       Vanguard (CA)                  FR  11:36.00 20:09.30 
  188  139   120 Justina Benoit      Lindenwood (MO)                FR  11:39.90 20:09.50 
  189  140   110 Kelsey Moore        Jamestown (ND)                 FR  11:40.30 20:09.85 
  190  141   141 Megan Renaud        MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       FR  11:42.35 20:09.90 
  191        220 Amber Hoffman       St. Ambrose (Iowa)             FR  11:31.40 20:10.20 
  192         44 Mallary Williams    Calumet-St. Joseph (Ind.)      FR           20:10.50 
  193  142    13 Mary Labbee         Azusa Pacific (CA)             FR  11:41.30 20:10.85 
  194  143    19 Laurie Cook         Berry (GA)                     SR  11:40.15 20:11.00 
  195  144    67 Michelle Griedl     Concordia (NE)                 FR           20:11.25 
  196  145   143 Erika Fox           Milligan (TN)                  SO  11:43.70 20:11.80 
  197        255 Katie Beaverson     William Woods (Mo.)            SO  11:39.20 20:12.30 
  198         27 Kristine Pearson    Bethel College (Ind.)          SR  11:42.55 20:13.75 
  199  146   140 Vanessa Peterson    MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       FR  11:41.40 20:15.70 
  200  147   166 Cheri Hoffmann      Olivet Nazarene (IL)           SO  11:35.75 20:16.90 
  201        186 Julie Prather       Reinhardt (Ga.)                SR  11:48.35 20:17.30 
  202  148   106 Lindsey Bolme       Jamestown (ND)                 SO  11:39.65 20:18.75 
  203         96 Allison Emslie      Graceland (Iowa)               FR  11:18.10 20:19.20 
  204        209 Audry Anderson      Southwestern (Kan.)            FR  11:41.75 20:19.25 
  205        218 Amy Lyon            Spring Hill (Ala.)             SO  11:42.00 20:19.80 
  206  149   242 Michelle Warnky     Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      SR  12:01.00 20:20.05 
  207  150   193 Jamie Manner        Savannah Art & Design (GA)     JR  11:43.20 20:20.10 
  208  151    16 Joy Wilk            Azusa Pacific (CA)             FR  11:41.15 20:20.35 
  209  152   101 Merry Darrah        Indiana Wesleyan               SO  11:33.70 20:22.45 
  210  153   146 Emily Schmitt       Milligan (TN)                  FR  11:44.35 20:23.20 
  211  154   108 Melanie Holmes      Jamestown (ND)                 SR  11:46.75 20:23.20 
  212  155   139 Lindsay Perry       MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)       SO  11:46.20 20:23.70 
  213        253 Tabitha Knauer      Warner Southern (Fla.)         SO  11:42.40 20:23.85 
  214        219 Ashley Alvarez      St. Ambrose (Iowa)             SO  11:40.75 20:24.20 
  215  156    71 Kristina Hill       CSU-San Marcos (CA)            JR  11:46.85 20:24.80 
  216  157   174 Reagan Mackey       Park University (MO)           SR  11:49.55 20:26.90 
  217  158    61 Heather Benton      Concordia (CA)                 FR  11:46.00 20:29.40 
  218  159   183 Megan Moyer         Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       FR  11:38.55 20:29.80 
  219  160   522 Kaitlyn Dunn        Westmont (CA)                  FR  11:39.40 20:30.00 
  220  161   179 Julie-Anne Bailey   Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       SO  11:39.05 20:31.40 
  221  162   227 Bridget Smith       St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SO  11:57.55 20:32.20 
  222  163   114 Rikki Glick         Lewis-Clark (ID)               SO  11:52.85 20:33.35 
  223  164   172 Keyon Harrison      Park University (MO)           FR  12:02.85 20:34.45 
  224  165   240 Shelley Seifert     Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      JR  11:51.50 20:34.60 
  225  166     7 Trisha Sarki        Aquinas (MI)                   FR  11:44.70 20:34.70 
  226  167   112 Allyssa Wutzke      Jamestown (ND)                 JR  11:41.75 20:36.15 
  227        187 Katherine Barnes    Reinhardt (Ga.)                JR  11:52.90 20:37.75 
  228        170 Corrin Ball         Ottawa (Kan.)                  JR  11:49.05 20:38.95 
  229  168   117 Jenny Jensen        Lewis-Clark (ID)               JR  11:49.90 20:42.20 
  230  169   125 Kaitlan Ayers       Lindenwood (MO)                SO  11:56.75 20:45.30 
  231        254 Tyne Crandell       William Penn (Iowa)            JR  11:47.85 20:50.15 
  232         88 Lindsay Dibona      Flagler (Fla.)                 FR  12:01.50 20:50.80 
  233  170   225 Brittany Peterson   St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SO  11:56.70 20:52.65 
  234  171   180 Samantha From       Point Loma Nazarene (CA)       SO  10:44.55 20:54.90 
  235  172   158 Michelle Lair       Oklahoma Christian             JR  12:09.30 20:57.05 
  236  173   113 Rosa Bautista       Lewis-Clark (ID)               FR  11:54.80 20:58.30 
  237  174   173 Melinda Jansen      Park University (MO)           SO  12:11.00 20:59.35 
  238  175   192 Jordan Kaltwasser   Savannah Art & Design (GA)     FR  12:07.00 21:00.20 
  239        155 Bekah Brock         Oklahoma Baptist               SR  12:02.35 21:04.95 
  240  176   126 Erin Wood           Lindenwood (MO)                FR  12:07.35 21:06.20 
  241  177   228 Jessi Weickert      St. Scholastica (Minn.)        SO  11:57.35 21:06.50 
  242  178   241 Vanity Vasquez      Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      FR  12:03.30 21:07.45 
  243  179   162 Erica Batkiewicz    Olivet Nazarene (IL)           SR  12:04.75 21:08.80 
  244  180   142 Lindsey Davis       Milligan (TN)                  SO  12:08.80 21:10.25 
  245  181    14 Abi Lillich         Azusa Pacific (CA)             FR  12:03.70 21:13.05 
  246  182    24 Lynn Roney          Berry (GA)                     FR  12:03.95 21:14.85 
  247  183   237 Barb Davies         Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)      SR  12:10.50 21:15.90 
  248  184   521 Kate McManemin      Westmont (CA)                  JR  12:22.20 21:20.70 
  249  185     8 Heidi Swihart       Aquinas (MI)                   FR  12:08.10 21:25.70 
  250  186   160 Carolyn Pratt       Oklahoma Christian             SO  12:11.85 21:27.95 
  251  187   213 Megan Milner        Spring Arbor University        SO  12:18.35 21:30.65 
  252  188   191 Lindsay Graham      Savannah Art & Design (GA)     SO  12:13.70 21:31.00 
  253  189   217 Stacey Valentine    Spring Arbor University        FR  12:18.80 21:41.90 
  254  190   248 Sara Ann Medlen     Vanguard (CA)                  FR  12:34.30 22:02.80 
  255  191    21 Eva Gordon          Berry (GA)                     JR  12:30.40 22:21.80 
  256  192     3 Ashley Greenup      Aquinas (MI)                   FR  13:01.25 22:52.45 
  257         53 Evelina Slatinska   Central Methodist (Mo.)        SR  10:15.30          
  258  193   205 Heather Mancell     Simon Fraser (BC)              FR  10:54.80          
  259  194   102 Emily LaSala        Indiana Wesleyan               SO  11:05.75