Union University

Union Athletics

Game Stats

Lady Bulldog Cross Country vs. TBA

Sat, September 27, 2003  8:30 a.m.  Louisville, Ky.
Union Result:  23rd Place
Tom Sawyer State Park

                    GREATER LOUISVILLE CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC            
                   E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY                  
         hosted by Greater Lville Sports Commission - Saturday 09/27/03        
                                                                               
                        Event 1 Women's 5,000 Meter Run                
                              WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES                              
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 Belmont Univ.              90    2    8   24   25   31   36   41          
   1 Northwest Coll.            90    3   12   15   18   42   44   70          
   3 Wayne State               147   16   20   23   35   53   60   81          
   4 Indiana Wesleyan U.       150   10   14   33   46   47   56   61          
   5 Cedarville Univ.          164   11   22   28   48   55   68   71          
   6 Azusa Pacific Univ        204    1   34   40   62   67  138               
   7 Malone College            214    6   29   52   54   73   74   78          
   8 U. of Cincinnati          215    5   17   37   59   97  103  108          
   9 U.of Louisville           225    4   27   58   64   72   93  106          
  10 Biola Univ.               269   26   32   43   83   85   89   92          
  11 Roberts Wesleyan Coll     270   13   39   63   69   86  134  157          
  12 Ohio University           286    7   49   57   66  107  116  120          
  13 Ohio Northern Univ        370   38   51   90   95   96  105  118          
  14 MidAmerica Nazarene       437    9   82   99  117  130  144  148          
  15 Taylor University         471   30   87   94  115  145  152  167          
  16 VA Intermont Coll.        483   50   65  102  113  153  177               
  17 Shawnee State Univ        525   77  101  109  114  124  127  158          
  18 Hanover College           553   19  119  125  140  150  155  168          
  19 Aquinas College           569   75   80  123  129  162  166  185          
  20 Embry-Riddle Univ         583   88  112  121  126  136  139  143          
  21 Berry College             636   76  135  137  142  146  161  176          
  22 Lee University            697  110  128  133  147  179  195  205          
  23 Union University          703   79  104  160  178  182  200  203          
  24 Cornerstone Univ          720   45  151  163  170  191                    
  25 Mt.St.Joseph              729   91  131  132  187  188  209  225          
  26 Grace College             774  100  149  159  169  197  206  211          
  27 Transylvania              792   84  172  173  174  189  190  192          
  28 Berea College             832   21  184  207  208  212  215  216          
  29 Campbellsville Univ       870  122  175  186  193  194                    
  30 Pikeville College         881   98  141  204  217  221                    
  31 Covenant College          885  111  180  183  198  213  219  220          
  32 Lincoln Memorial U.       920  156  164  181  196  223                    
  33 Austin Peay St Univ       922  154  165  171  214  218                    
  34 Belhaven College         1034  199  201  202  210  222  224  
                    GREATER LOUISVILLE CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC             
                   E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY                  
         hosted by Greater Lville Sports Commission - Saturday 09/27/03        
                                                                               

                            Women's 5,000 Meter Run                            
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME     SCORE 
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===== 
       1 Brianna Carstensen        JR Azusa Pacific Univ        18:14.10     1 
       2 Christy Csoma                Belmont Univ.             18:21.23     2 
       3 Kristina Protigova        SR Northwest Coll.           18:24.23     3 
       4 Amanda Bell               SR U.of Louisville           18:27.41     4 
       5 Kesley Jones                 Eastern Oregon Univ       18:41.50       
       6 Ruth Limo                 JR U. of Cincinnati          18:43.29     5 
       7 Lacey Watkins             FR Malone College            18:44.77     6 
       8 Andrea Maas               FR Ohio University           18:46.24     7 
       9 Elizabeth Benson             Belmont Univ.             18:46.91     8 
      10 Lynda Anderson            SO MidAmerica Nazarene       18:49.89     9 
      11 Katie Bloomquist          JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       18:52.40    10 
      12 Sarah Mark                SR Cedarville Univ.          18:53.56    11 
      13 Tiffany Stilwater         JR Northwest Coll.           18:54.87    12 
      14 Kim Cyoura                JR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     18:58.11    13 
      15 Katie Alloway             JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       18:58.62    14 
      16 Danyel Longmire           SR Northwest Coll.           18:59.20    15 
      17 Melissa Moncion           SO Wayne State               19:02.99    16 
      18 Jennifer Limle            SR U. of Cincinnati          19:03.76    17 
      19 Celia Maclean             SO Northwest Coll.           19:04.20    18 
      20 Leah Peelman              SO Hanover College           19:04.73    19 
      21 Amy Averill               SR Wayne State               19:08.20    20 
      22 Carleigh Robbins             Berea College             19:09.24    21 
      23 xKaren Lutes                 Unattached                19:09.78   Exh 
      24 Jen Tetrick               SR Cedarville Univ.          19:10.37    22 
      25 Jenni Culbertson          FR Wayne State               19:11.26    23 
      26 Lisa Crampton                Belmont Univ.             19:11.66    24 
      27 Kristy Sullivan           FR Lindenwood Univ.          19:12.13       
      28 Jessyca Barker               Eastern Oregon Univ       19:12.62       
      29 Kristin Furman               Belmont Univ.             19:16.11    25 
      30 Brittany Gomes            SO Biola Univ.               19:18.47    26 
      31 Nessa Paul                FR McKendree College         19:20.31       
      32 Marea Ingwerson           SR U.of Louisville           19:20.89    27 
      33 Ann-Marie Wiggins         SR Cedarville Univ.          19:23.09    28 
      34 Joanna Genter             FR Malone College            19:23.65    29 
      35 Katie Spencer             SR Taylor University         19:26.77    30 
      36 Lindsay Honea                Belmont Univ.             19:29.43    31 
      37 Amber Dinkins             FR Biola Univ.               19:30.51    32 
      38 Megan Linden              FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       19:31.97    33 
      39 Christine Krause          SR Azusa Pacific Univ        19:32.91    34 
      40 Faith Kejbou              FR Wayne State               19:34.71    35 
      41 Keely Weaver                 Belmont Univ.             19:36.08    36 
      42 Cristy Doll               FR U. of Cincinnati          19:36.61    37 
      43 Liz Terelle               SO Ohio Northern Univ        19:38.36    38 
      44 Erin Doak                 JR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     19:38.80    39 
      45 Marissa Reeber            JR Azusa Pacific Univ        19:39.29    40 
      46 Katie Chinn                  Belmont Univ.             19:39.79    41 
      47 Jenny Jensen              FR Northwest Coll.           19:40.63    42 
      48 Silvia Mendoza            SR Biola Univ.               19:41.04    43 
      49 Amye Ellingson            JR Northwest Coll.           19:41.59    44 
      50 Anna Giles                   Belmont Univ.             19:41.98       
      51 Kim Cocco                    Cornerstone Univ          19:42.53    45 
      52 Hillary Barlow            JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       19:43.07    46 
      53 Kara Watson               JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       19:43.68    47 
      54 Melissa Mattner           JR Cedarville Univ.          19:44.12    48 
      55 Lauren Birnie             SO Ohio University           19:44.79    49 
      56 Teresa Ayers              SO VA Intermont Coll.        19:45.32    50 
      57 Darci Walthew             FR Ohio Northern Univ        19:47.42    51 
      58 Katie Hughes              FR Malone College            19:48.59    52 
      59 Renee Moncion             SO Wayne State               19:48.96    53 
      60 Sarah Decker              JR Malone College            19:49.33    54 
      61 Melissa Wysong            FR Cedarville Univ.          19:50.52    55 
      62 Jodi Veenkant             JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       19:52.99    56 
      63 Meghan Bolton             FR Ohio University           19:54.24    57 
      64 Holly Geers               FR U.of Louisville           19:54.82    58 
      65 Lynn Roessner                Belmont Univ.             19:55.46       
      66 Laura Kennedy             SR William Jewell Coll.      19:56.14       
      67 Sarah Damen                  Belmont Univ.             19:56.63       
      68 Abi Hamrick               JR U. of Cincinnati          19:57.91    59 
      69 Ruth Minnick              SR Wayne State               19:58.63    60 
      70 Ashley Ohrn               SR Indiana Wesleyan U.       19:59.11    61 
      71 Lisette Saucedo           SR Azusa Pacific Univ        19:59.56    62 
      72 Tara Henshaw              SR Lindsey Wilson Coll       20:00.07       
      73 Jennifer Scribani         SO Roberts Wesleyan Coll     20:00.54    63 
      74 Margaret Boggs            SO Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:04.98       
      75 Corryn McCrae             JR U.of Louisville           20:05.92    64 
      76 Fabiana Perlingeiro          VA Intermont Coll.        20:06.92    65 
      77 Alicia Myers              SO Ohio University           20:08.38    66 
      78 Kimberly Davios           JR Azusa Pacific Univ        20:09.67    67 
      79 Kathy Scott               SO Cedarville Univ.          20:11.22    68 
      80 Jessica Garrison          SR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     20:15.20    69 
      81 Ashley Polakovic          FR Northwest Coll.           20:16.01    70 
      82 Alicia Elder              SR Cedarville Univ.          20:16.50    71 
      83 Emily Daunhauer           SR U.of Louisville           20:17.01    72 
      84 Caity Schneider           FR Malone College            20:17.30    73 
      85 Laura Boatwright          JR Malone College            20:17.44    74 
      86 Teona Perkins             FR Northwest Coll.           20:17.91       
      87 Jenny Millis              JR Aquinas College           20:18.05    75 
      88 Cassie Curtiss            FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:18.34       
      89 Erin Hardin               SR Berry College             20:18.82    76 
      90 Candice Eagon             FR Shawnee State Univ        20:19.23    77 
      91 Ashley Thomas             SO Malone College            20:20.02    78 
      92 Emily Harriman            JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:20.07       
      93 Janelle Royer             JR Union University          20:20.36    79 
      94 Stephanie Miller          SO Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:20.46       
      95 Megan Lewis               SO Aquinas College           20:20.98    80 
      96 Michelle Kinkela          SO Wayne State               20:21.30    81 
      97 Lizz Meier                SO Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:21.45       
      98 Deborah Green             SO MidAmerica Nazarene       20:21.90    82 
      99 Katie Tschabold           JR Biola Univ.               20:22.33    83 
     100 Shannon Price             FR Transylvania              20:22.85    84 
     101 Ginny Brammell            SR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:23.31       
     102 Bonnie Wasson             SR Biola Univ.               20:23.42    85 
     103 Leah Steinke              FR Wayne State               20:23.83       
     104 Cindy Pyle                SR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:24.47       
     105 Kjerstein Bailey          FR Northwest Coll.           20:24.56       
     106 Elizabeth Reed            SR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     20:25.06    86 
     107 Jennifer Kamps            SR Taylor University         20:25.33    87 
     108 Nicole Ferraro               Embry-Riddle Univ         20:25.71    88 
     109 Laura Hadley              JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:26.44       
     110 Ashleigh Hoagland         FR Biola Univ.               20:26.98    89 
     111 Amber Vavrek              SR Ohio Northern Univ        20:28.04    90 
     112 Jessica Biedenbender         Mt.St.Joseph              20:29.80    91 
     113 Stephanie Sayler          SO Wayne State               20:29.80       
     114 Savannah Brown            FR Lindenwood Univ.          20:35.05       
     115 Allison Hope              SO Cedarville Univ.          20:35.05       
     116 Bethany Long              FR Biola Univ.               20:37.41    92 
     117 Laine Hamman              SR U.of Louisville           20:38.84    93 
     118 Kim Fleck                 SR Cedarville Univ.          20:39.06       
     119 Lolly York                FR Taylor University         20:39.52    94 
     120 Steph Gardyza             SR Ohio Northern Univ        20:39.60    95 
     121 Jackie Kessler            FR Ohio Northern Univ        20:40.40    96 
     122 Jocelyn Gibson            SO U. of Cincinnati          20:41.50    97 
     123 Jen Ludington             FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:42.96       
     124 Kristin McKnight             Belmont Univ.             20:44.39       
     125 Meagan Crouse             FR Lindsey Wilson Coll       20:44.95       
     126 Anne Chepyator               Pikeville College         20:46.52    98 
     127 Shayla Long               FR MidAmerica Nazarene       20:49.84    99 
     128 Che Parson                JR Grace College             20:50.78   100 
     129 Megan Ball                FR Shawnee State Univ        20:52.00   101 
     130 Sarah Bailey              SO Cedarville Univ.          20:52.93       
     131 Christina Oliveira           VA Intermont Coll.        20:55.41   102 
     132 Jill Bourland             SR William Jewell Coll.      20:56.46       
     133 Nicole Bolinger           JR Malone College            20:57.37       
     134 Angela Boggs              SO Indiana Wesleyan U.       20:58.76       
     135 Dominique Lopez-Stickney  SO U. of Cincinnati          20:59.71   103 
     136 Jill Konkol               FR Union University          21:00.15   104 
     137 Elizabeth DiNino          FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:00.57   105 
     138 Ashley Ruberg             SO U.of Louisville           21:00.99   106 
     139 Carly Spellman            JR Ohio University           21:01.49   107 
     140 Abby Bragg                SR Indiana Wesleyan U.       21:01.97       
     141 Tanya Gauvin              SO U. of Cincinnati          21:02.45   108 
     142 Sara Crosbie              FR Shawnee State Univ        21:02.96   109 
     143 Emily Cleveland           JR Lee University            21:04.88   110 
     144 Amy Ayers                 SO Indiana Wesleyan U.       21:06.62       
     145 Shauna McIver             SR Biola Univ.               21:07.62       
     146 Amber Rovenstine          FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       21:09.02       
     147 xCrystal Duffala             Unattached                21:10.31   Exh 
     148 Beth Wendt                SR U.of Louisville           21:11.15       
     149 Anna Garriott             SO Covenant College          21:11.65   111 
     150 Arabella Mueller             Embry-Riddle Univ         21:12.02   112 
     151 Maggie Hunter                VA Intermont Coll.        21:12.02   113 
     152 Kristyn Allen             SO Shawnee State Univ        21:17.15   114 
     153 Kate Van Drunen           JR Indiana Wesleyan U.       21:19.94       
     154 Christy Conrad            JR Taylor University         21:22.54   115 
     155 Ali Green                 SO Ohio University           21:22.64   116 
     156 Jacqueline Owensley       SO MidAmerica Nazarene       21:22.65   117 
     157 Ashley Eades              FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:24.34   118 
     158 Melissa Buchanan          JR Hanover College           21:24.98   119 
     159 Dana Pitzulo              FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:26.29       
     160 Ashley Kirk               FR Ohio University           21:27.34   120 
     161 Carrie Hart               FR Malone College            21:28.29       
     162 Karen Miller              FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:28.32       
     163 Jessica Piipanen          FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:29.37       
     164 Kristen Courtwright          Embry-Riddle Univ         21:30.50   121 
     165 Rebecca Holland              Campbellsville Univ       21:31.71   122 
     166 Lisa Wojciakowski         FR Aquinas College           21:32.29   123 
     167 Renee Wageman             SO Northwest Coll.           21:32.81       
     168 Loren Reinke              FR Malone College            21:33.16       
     169 Jennifer Henman           SO Shawnee State Univ        21:33.91   124 
     170 Kari Collier              JR Hanover College           21:34.68   125 
     171 Laurel Cook                  Embry-Riddle Univ         21:35.17   126 
     172 Jackie Dolan              SO Shawnee State Univ        21:36.32   127 
     173 Bonnie Elliott            FR Lee University            21:37.76   128 
     174 Kelly Secord              JR Aquinas College           21:38.30   129 
     175 Jen Hollinger             JR Malone College            21:40.98       
     176 Sasha Scipio              SR MidAmerica Nazarene       21:41.16   130 
     177 Katie Nickoli                Mt.St.Joseph              21:41.50   131 
     178 Adrian Reid                  Mt.St.Joseph              21:41.50   132 
     179 Elizabeth Bisbee          JR Lee University            21:43.98   133 
     180 Lauren Sloan              FR Malone College            21:44.02       
     181 Anna Wines                FR Ohio University           21:44.63       
     182 Amanda Sullivan           FR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     21:46.02   134 
     183 Meghan Guilfoil           FR Berry College             21:46.60   135 
     184 Lauren Crook              FR Ohio Northern Univ        21:47.28       
     185 Natasha Hale              SR Lindsey Wilson Coll       21:48.49       
     186 Sarah Zehr                FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       21:48.49       
     187 Bridget Brown                Embry-Riddle Univ         21:52.30   136 
     188 Emily Sutton              JR Berry College             21:53.04   137 
     189 Courtney Carter           SO Azusa Pacific Univ        21:55.03   138 
     190 Justine Perlberg             Embry-Riddle Univ         21:55.69   139 
     191 Abby Ramser               JR Hanover College           21:56.49   140 
     192 Betty Bett                   Pikeville College         21:58.38   141 
     193 Laurie Cook               SO Berry College             21:59.39   142 
     194 Amanda Turcotte              Embry-Riddle Univ         22:04.15   143 
     195 Jamie Lyle                SO MidAmerica Nazarene       22:06.46   144 
     196 Kari Olson                SO Taylor University         22:10.35   145 
     197 Jennifer Tillis           FR Berry College             22:12.94   146 
     198 Mariah Haney              SR Lee University            22:14.21   147 
     199 Stephanie Nicoll          SO MidAmerica Nazarene       22:15.92   148 
     200 Bethany Drew              SO Grace College             22:16.39   149 
     201 Jackie Schwenk            SO Hanover College           22:17.35   150 
     202 Margaret Pelz                Cornerstone Univ          22:17.87   151 
     203 Carolyn Betteridge        SO Taylor University         22:18.81   152 
     204 Shadiyah Harris              VA Intermont Coll.        22:20.60   153 
     205 Jennifer Wienecke         FR MidAmerica Nazarene       22:22.32       
     206 Felicia James             JR Austin Peay St Univ       22:22.81   154 
     207 Sarah Smith               SO Lindenwood Univ.          22:24.42       
     208 Mackenzie Horn            FR Hanover College           22:24.99   155 
     209 Cherie Kern                  Lincoln Memorial U.       22:25.64   156 
     210 Laura Twaddle             FR Malone College            22:26.32       
     211 Julie Keating             SR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     22:27.18   157 
     212 Rachel Rondeau            FR Indiana Wesleyan U.       22:30.10       
     213 Sadie Carson              SO Shawnee State Univ        22:30.63   158 
     214 Faith Arthur              SO Grace College             22:33.16   159 
     215 Lauren Nystorm            FR Lindenwood Univ.          22:34.25       
     216 Sarah Tell                FR William Jewell Coll.      22:36.44       
     217 Kate Graham               JR Union University          22:37.43   160 
     218 xMichelle Hardee             Unattached                22:38.00   Exh 
     219 Joy Deaton                JR Berry College             22:38.62   161 
     220 Amanda Clarke             SO Roberts Wesleyan Coll     22:39.76       
     221 Lucy Foley                JR Aquinas College           22:40.35   162 
     222 Lynae Baker                  Cornerstone Univ          22:41.28   163 
     223 Tammy Lawson              FR Malone College            22:42.10       
     224 Tomoye Bryan              SO MidAmerica Nazarene       22:42.60       
     225 Allissa Moore             SO U.of Louisville           22:43.18       
     226 Jennifer Hill                Lincoln Memorial U.       22:43.96   164 
     227 Mary Honea                FR Austin Peay St Univ       22:45.63   165 
     228 Jenny Wilkins             JR Aquinas College           22:46.47   166 
     229 Cassie Hedges             FR Taylor University         22:47.05   167 
     230 Michelle Cobourn          SR Hanover College           22:47.62   168 
     231 Laura Brinkley            JR Malone College            22:48.41       
     232 Stephanie Moore           JR Grace College             22:50.56   169 
     233 Rachel Walcott               Cornerstone Univ          22:51.46   170 
     234 Emily Kuykendall          SO McKendree College         22:52.24       
     235 Heather Nauman            FR Ohio Northern Univ        22:54.02       
     236 Denise Honea              FR Austin Peay St Univ       22:54.69   171 
     237 Jessica Kent              FR Transylvania              22:55.82   172 
     238 Jill Priesmeyer           SO Transylvania              22:56.34   173 
     239 Kristin Weltzin           SO McKendree College         22:57.08       
     240 Sasha Mulvaney            JR Transylvania              22:57.74   174 
     241 Lauren Trahan             SO Ohio Northern Univ        22:58.39       
     242 Ashley Meadows            FR Shawnee State Univ        23:00.21       
     243 Rebecca Martin            SO MidAmerica Nazarene       23:00.51       
     244 Regina White                 Campbellsville Univ       23:08.05   175 
     245 Doran Mabry               SO Berry College             23:10.11   176 
     246 Katie Nesbitt             FR Lambuth Univ.             23:10.66       
     247 Junie Oscar                  VA Intermont Coll.        23:13.02   177 
     248 Rachel Cazalas            JR Union University          23:13.56   178 
     249 Lauren Moss               FR Berry College             23:14.06       
     250 Kristin Speichinger       SR Lee University            23:15.08   179 
     251 Rachel LaRiccia           SR Malone College            23:16.29       
     252 Amanda Dittmar            FR Ohio Northern Univ        23:16.84       
     253 Amanda Whitehead          JR Covenant College          23:18.16   180 
     254 Mary Melvin                  Lincoln Memorial U.       23:18.78   181 
     255 Courtney Owens            FR Union University          23:19.86   182 
     256 Lindsay Allen             JR Shawnee State Univ        23:21.91       
     257 Rachel Kelky              FR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     23:22.69       
     258 Roxy Holland              JR Lambuth Univ.             23:24.48       
     259 Heidi Schuler             JR Covenant College          23:28.55   183 
     260 Hannah Miltenberger          Berea College             23:29.37   184 
     261 Emily Kitchen             FR Aquinas College           23:32.33   185 
     262 Emily Petz                FR Aquinas College           23:35.57       
     263 Brittani Lyons            FR Malone College            23:37.32       
     264 Stephanie Thompson           Campbellsville Univ       23:39.51   186 
     265 Autumn Wingers            FR Taylor University         23:40.12       
     266 Ann Graff                    Mt.St.Joseph              23:40.60   187 
     267 Jill Kretchmer               Mt.St.Joseph              23:41.07   188 
     268 Cari Maly                 FR Ohio Northern Univ        23:42.26       
     269 Emily Frye                FR Hanover College           23:43.22       
     270 Rachael Cusack            FR Taylor University         23:43.88       
     271 Nikki Doerge              SO Transylvania              23:44.69   189 
     272 Catherine Evans           SR U. of Cincinnati          23:47.56       
     273 Laura King                JR Transylvania              23:49.83   190 
     274 Kara Smeltzer                Cornerstone Univ          23:50.85   191 
     275 Katie Kiel                FR Malone College            23:51.66       
     276 Elaine Bundus             FR Asbury College            23:52.19       
     277 Kris Lang                 SO Cedarville Univ.          23:57.69       
     278 Candy Houston             JR Transylvania              24:01.72   192 
     279 Brooke Hack                  Campbellsville Univ       24:02.63   193 
     280 Maggie Farrer                Campbellsville Univ       24:03.51   194 
     281 Skye Causey               SO Berry College             24:04.07       
     282 Missy Walker              SO Malone College            24:05.25       
     283 Lauren Pelham             SR Lee University            24:08.79   195 
     284 Adrian Cowan                 Lincoln Memorial U.       24:10.42   196 
     285 Anna Floehr               FR Grace College             24:18.53   197 
     286 Rebekah Emrich            SO Covenant College          24:21.34   198 
     287 Tami Keene                SO Roberts Wesleyan Coll     24:25.37       
     288 Bridgette Myers           JR Asbury College            24:29.43       
     289 Becky Ament               FR Berry College             24:32.47       
     290 Jennifer Nanney           JR Belhaven College          24:38.27   199 
     291 Mary Crouse               JR Lindsey Wilson Coll       24:39.30       
     292 Katelyn Frost             JR Shawnee State Univ        24:40.21       
     293 Marni Rakes               SR Transylvania              24:41.09       
     294 Chelsea Ringel            FR Lambuth Univ.             24:43.80       
     295 Adrienne Briles           JR Union University          24:44.28   200 
     296 Katrina Hein              SO Roberts Wesleyan Coll     24:50.43       
     297 Susan Knaus               FR Cedarville Univ.          24:53.49       
     298 Erin Govero               SO Belhaven College          24:55.75   201 
     299 Kendra Douglas            SO Cumberland Univ.-TN       24:56.74       
     300 Danya Leugers             FR Belhaven College          25:02.31   202 
     301 Erin Webber               SO Malone College            25:03.55       
     302 Stacey Chander            JR Union University          25:10.17   203 
     303 Courtney Christopher      SO William Jewell Coll.      25:12.06       
     304 Emma Rogan                   Pikeville College         25:16.25   204 
     305 Rachel Brown              SO IU-Southeast              25:21.64       
     306 Stephanie Grenert         FR Ohio Northern Univ        25:22.61       
     307 Jessica Fentz             JR Lee University            25:26.65   205 
     308 Stephanie Todd            SO Grace College             25:37.65   206 
     309 Naomi Carrick                Berea College             25:39.44   207 
     310 Megan Naseman                Berea College             25:44.25   208 
     311 Jackie Nash               JR Hanover College           25:50.12       
     312 Ashley Andereck           FR Berry College             26:00.51       
     313 Adrian Vance                 Mt.St.Joseph              26:05.43   209 
     314 Dorothy Gierling          FR Belhaven College          26:06.36   210 
     315 Adrian Thomas             JR Grace College             26:06.90   211 
     316 Izabela Luckiecwicz          Berea College             26:18.08   212 
     317 Jenny Eastman             JR Union University          26:24.84       
     318 Laura Bowden              FR Lambuth Univ.             26:32.42       
     319 Julie Gregory             SO Roberts Wesleyan Coll     26:45.95       
     320 Angela Toole              FR Covenant College          26:51.80   213 
     321 Briana Rosenfeld          FR Ohio Northern Univ        26:52.81       
     322 Lindsay Papa              JR Roberts Wesleyan Coll     26:54.33       
     323 Lauren Shea               FR Taylor University         27:05.70       
     324 Charminique Ray           FR Austin Peay St Univ       27:44.45   214 
     325 Heather Wilson               Berea College             27:48.97   215 
     326 Lynn Reese                SR Asbury College            28:10.03       
     327 Hannah Mitchell              Berea College             28:18.28   216 
     328 Amelia Cody                  Pikeville College         28:41.43   217 
     329 Tia Hendricks             FR Austin Peay St Univ       28:51.51   218 
     330 Hannah Zeller             SO Covenant College          28:56.76   219 
     331 Julie Codington           SO Covenant College          29:16.83   220 
     332 Allison Smith             SO IU-Southeast              29:49.69       
     333 Emily Pauli               SO Grace College             30:10.86       
     334 Madonna Smith             SO Covenant College          30:12.97       
     335 Anna Ignatenko               Pikeville College         30:39.64   221 
     336 Jennifer Businda          SR Belhaven College          30:53.66   222  
     337 Krystal Haney                Lincoln Memorial U.       30:59.62   223 
     338 Kristin Thomas            FR Cumberland Univ.-TN       31:37.42       
     339 Jennifer O'Neal           SO Belhaven College          31:46.41   224 
     340 Kathy Bosse                  Mt.St.Joseph              34:20.91   225